Is Liddells Dairy Chocolate Flavoured Milk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Powder (0.4%), Flavour (wheat Maltodextrin), Emulsifier (471), Stabilisers (407, 412). Contains: Milk And Cereals Containing Gluten.
Check Liddells Dairy Chocolate Flavoured Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liddells Dairy Chocolate Flavoured Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


