Is Liddells Dairy Chocolate Flavoured Milk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Powder [0.4%], Flavour [wheat Maltodextrin]. Emulsifier [471], Stabilisers [407, 412]. Contains: Milk And Cereals Containing Gluten.

Check Liddells Dairy Chocolate Flavoured Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go