Is Liddells Lactose Free Chocolate Flavoured Milk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Powder (0.4%), Flavour (wheat Maltodextrin), Emulsifier (471), Stabilizers (407,412), Enzyme (lactase). Contains Milk And Cereals Containing Gluten.

Check Liddells Lactose Free Chocolate Flavoured Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go