Is Liddells Lactose Free Probiotic Mango Yoghurt Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Mango (6.4%), Sugar, Milk Solids, Gelatine, Thickener (1442), Stabilisers (440), Flavour, Live Lactic Acid Cultures (Streptococcus thermophilus, Lactobacillus acidophilus, Bifodobacterium lactis), Milk minerals, Natural Flavour, Lemon Juice Concentrate, lactase enzyme

Check Liddells Lactose Free Probiotic Mango Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Liddells Lactose Free Probiotic Mango Yoghurt is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie