Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Is Liddells Lactose Free Yoghurt Salted Caramel 140g x 4 pack Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Water, Milk Solids, Thickener (1442), Gelatine, Organic Coconut Oil, Salt, Enzyme (Lactase), Flavour, Caramelised Sugar, Stabiliser (412), Natural Colour, Live Yoghurt Cultures (Milk) (Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis), Acidity Regulators (330).

Check Liddells Lactose Free Yoghurt Salted Caramel 140g x 4 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Liddells Lactose Free Yoghurt Salted Caramel 140g x 4 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping
Lactose Free? Liddells Lactose Free Yoghurt Salted Caramel 140g x 4 pack | Spoonful