Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Is Liddells Milk Lactose Free Low Fat Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low Fat Milk

Check Liddells Milk Lactose Free Low Fat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Liddells Milk Lactose Free Low Fat is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Liddells Milk Lactose Free Low Fat | Spoonful