Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Liddells Lactose Free Skim Long Life Milk UHT 1L Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk.

Check Liddells Lactose Free Skim Long Life Milk UHT 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Liddells Lactose Free Skim Long Life Milk UHT 1L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingBreakfast
Egg Free? Liddells Lactose Free Skim Long Life Milk UHT 1L | Spoonful