Is Lidestri Foods Francesco Rinaldi Pasta Sauce, 24 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste, Citric Acid), Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Carrot Puree (Carrots, Citric Acid), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Dried Onions, Spices, Basil, Dha Algal Oil (Source Of Omega 3), Dried Garlic
Check Lidestri Foods Francesco Rinaldi Pasta Sauce, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidestri Foods Francesco Rinaldi Pasta Sauce, 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lidestri Foods Francesco Rinaldi Pasta Sauce, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


