Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is LiDestri Foods Francesco Rinaldi To Be Healthy Pasta Sauce, 16 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste, Citric Acid), Diced Tomatoes, Carrot Puree (Carrots, Citric Acid), Soybean Oil, Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Dried Onion, Dha Algal Oil (Source Of Omega 3), Spices, Basil, Dried Garlic

Check LiDestri Foods Francesco Rinaldi To Be Healthy Pasta Sauce, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LiDestri Foods Francesco Rinaldi To Be Healthy Pasta Sauce, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingTopping
Lactose Free? LiDestri Foods Francesco Rinaldi To Be Healthy Pasta Sauce, 16 oz | Spoonful