Is Lidl 100% Orrange Juice From Concentrate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
filtered water, concentrated orange juice.
Check Lidl 100% Orrange Juice From Concentrate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidl 100% Orrange Juice From Concentrate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothie


