Is LIDL Alesto Mandeln Honig & Salz 150g 1.99€ 1kg 13.27€ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
66% Mandeln, Zucker, 3% Honig, Geliermittel: Gummi arabicum; Sonnenblumenöl, Speisesalz, Sheafett.
Check LIDL Alesto Mandeln Honig & Salz 150g 1.99€ 1kg 13.27€ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIDL Alesto Mandeln Honig & Salz 150g 1.99€ 1kg 13.27€ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastTopping


