Is Lidl Alesto Mixed Nuts Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Almonds, Cashews, Hazelnuts (filberts), Pecans, Roasted In Vegetable Oil Peanut, Cottonseed, Sunflower Seed And/or Canola), Salt. Contains: Peanuts, Tree Nuts (almonds, Cashews, Hazelnuts And Pecans, May Contain Milk, Soy, Wheat, Other Tree Nuts, Sesame.
Check Lidl Alesto Mixed Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidl Alesto Mixed Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


