Is Lidl Batts Chilli Powder Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Chili, Paprika, Cayenne Pepper, Ground Cumin, Salt, Ground Oregano, Dried Garlic, Anti-Caking Agent: Silicon Dioxide.

Check Lidl Batts Chilli Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep