Is Lidl Chef Select Garden Vegetable Soup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

61% Vegetables (Carrot, Potato, Onion, Swede, Cauliflower, Celery, Parsnip, Cabbage, Peas), Water, Cream (Milk), Red Split Lentils, Salt, Parsley, Rapeseed Oil, White Pepper.

Check Lidl Chef Select Garden Vegetable Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepSide Dish