Is Lidl Chicken Sausage Spinach & Feta Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Boneless Chicken, Feta Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Spinach, Salt Herbes De Provence (lavender, Spices), Spices. Packed In A Collagen Casing. Contains: Milk.
Check Lidl Chicken Sausage Spinach & Feta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidl Chicken Sausage Spinach & Feta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichGrilling


