Is Lidl Cinnamon Pecan Apple Butter Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Puree, Water, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Pecans, Vanilla Extract (vanilla Bean Extractives In Water, Alcohol, Sugar), Apple Juice Concentrate, Spices, Apple Cider Vinegar, Salt.
Check Lidl Cinnamon Pecan Apple Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidl Cinnamon Pecan Apple Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetSpicy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


