Is Lidl Coconut Macaroons Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Desiccated Coconut, Sugar, Chocolate (chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin), Glucose Syrup, Egg White, Potato Starch, Dextrose. Contains Egg, Milk, Soy, Tree Nuts (Coconut).
Check Lidl Coconut Macaroons Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidl Coconut Macaroons Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


