Is Lidl Cola Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE). ACESULFAME POTASSIUM CAFFEINE, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Lidl Cola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go