Is Lidl Couscous Mix Parmesan Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Couscous (durum Wheat Semolina), Maltodextrin, Salt, Whey, Yeast Extract, Parmesan Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Natural Flavor, Dried Parsley, Citric Acid, Disodium. Contains: Wheat, Milk.

Check Lidl Couscous Mix Parmesan against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
SavoryNuttyUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking Base