Is Lidl Deluxe Scottish Selection 8 Meringue Nests Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Pasteurized Free Range Egg White. Contains: Egg.

Check Lidl Deluxe Scottish Selection 8 Meringue Nests against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping