Is Lidl Egg Pasta Spaetzle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, EGGS.

Check Lidl Egg Pasta Spaetzle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish