Is Lidl Gelatelli Fruit Bars Mango Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mango, sugar, citric acid, guar gum, natural flavor, annatto extract (color).
Check Lidl Gelatelli Fruit Bars Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidl Gelatelli Fruit Bars Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


