Is Lidl Gelatelli Mango Sorbet, Mango Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, MANGO PUREE, SUGAR, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, HYDROLIZED PEA PROTEIN, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, PECTINS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Lidl Gelatelli Mango Sorbet, Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidl Gelatelli Mango Sorbet, Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


