Is Lidl Hazelnut Chocolate Crisps Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Puffed Rice (rice Flour, Sugar, Malt Extract, Salt, Calcium Carbonate, Canola Oil, Soy Lecithin), Hazelnuts, Sugar, Artificial Flavor. Contains Milk, Soy, Tree Nuts (hazelnuts). May Contain Other Tree Nuts, Wheat.
Check Lidl Hazelnut Chocolate Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidl Hazelnut Chocolate Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


