Is Lidl Hazelnut Flavored Creme Wafer, Hazelnut Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, COCONUT OIL, SKIM MILK, HAZELNUTS, LOWFAT COCOA*, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CORN STARCH, CLARIFIED BUTTER, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BICARBONATE.
Check Lidl Hazelnut Flavored Creme Wafer, Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidl Hazelnut Flavored Creme Wafer, Hazelnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Sheet
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


