Is Lidl Hazelnut Spread With Cocoa Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PALM OIL, HAZELNUTS, COCOA POWDER, SKIM MILK, WHEY, LACTOSE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Lidl Hazelnut Spread With Cocoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidl Hazelnut Spread With Cocoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


