Is Lidl J.D Gross Salted Caramel Dark Chocolate Bar (70% cocoa) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Butter (Milk), Glucose Syrup, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithins; Salt, Natural Flavouring, Vanilla Extract. Dark Chocolate contains: Cocoa Solids 70% Minimum.
Check Lidl J.D Gross Salted Caramel Dark Chocolate Bar (70% cocoa) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidl J.D Gross Salted Caramel Dark Chocolate Bar (70% cocoa) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
KIND NUTS & SPICES DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
Lily’s Sweets Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, 55% Cocoa, 9 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Candy · Bar


