Is Lidl Lupilu Organic Beef Casserole Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

28% Carrots*, Water, 21% Potato*, 10% Beef*, 6% Tomato Puree*, 5% Onion*, 5% Swede*, 2% Parsnip*, Garlic Puree*, Ground Cumin*, Ground Oregano*. *Organically Produced.

Check Lidl Lupilu Organic Beef Casserole against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousMeaty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go