Is Lidl Marinara Pasta Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES N JUICE (DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ONIONS, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC, OLIVE OIL, ONION POWDER, PARSLEY FLAKES, SALT, SPICES.

Check Lidl Marinara Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? Lidl Marinara Pasta Sauce | Spoonful