Is Lidl Marinara Pasta Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES N JUICE (DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ONIONS, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC, OLIVE OIL, ONION POWDER, PARSLEY FLAKES, SALT, SPICES.

Check Lidl Marinara Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping