Is Lidl Marinara Pasta Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Tomato puree (water, tomato paste), contains 2% or less of: garlic, lemon juice concentrate, sugar, olive oil, salt, soybean oil, onions, spices

Check Lidl Marinara Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyAcidicSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping