Is Lidl Marinara Pasta Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Tomato puree (water, tomato paste), contains 2% or less of: garlic, lemon juice concentrate, sugar, olive oil, salt, soybean oil, onions, spices

Check Lidl Marinara Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyAcidicSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping