Is Lidl Mild Hatch Chile Salsa, Mild Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, WATER, ONION, HATCH GREEN CHILE PEPPERS, JALAPEÑO PEPPERS, LIME JUICE, SALT, CILANTRO, GARLIC, CUMIN.
Check Lidl Mild Hatch Chile Salsa, Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidl Mild Hatch Chile Salsa, Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep


