Is Lidl Nonfat Greek Yogurt Plain Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Grade A Milk, Contains The Following Live Cultures: Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidus, Lactobacillus Casei. Contains: Milk.

Check Lidl Nonfat Greek Yogurt Plain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking