Is Lidl Organic 100% Spanish Extra Virgin Olive Oil Cold Extracted Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check Lidl Organic 100% Spanish Extra Virgin Olive Oil Cold Extracted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidl Organic 100% Spanish Extra Virgin Olive Oil Cold Extracted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
Melt Buttery Spread Organic Virgin Coconut Oil - 13 Oz
Bertolli Organic Traditional Olive Oil, Basil & Garlic Pasta Sauce - 24oz
Colavita Roasted Garlic Extra Virgin Olive Oil
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityNuttyPeppery
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladStir Fry


