Is Lidl Organic Ginger Raspberry Kombucha, Ginger Raspberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KOMBUCHA* (PURIFIED WATER CANE SUGAR*, BLACK TEA*, GREEN TEA*, KOMBUCHA CULTURE*), RASPBERRY JUICE*, GINGER JUICE *, LEMON JUICE*, BACILLUS SUBTILIS (PROBIOTIC).

Check Lidl Organic Ginger Raspberry Kombucha, Ginger Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartAcidicSpicy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go