Is Lidl Organic Marinara Pasta Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE (ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC OREGANO, SEA SALT.
Check Lidl Organic Marinara Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidl Organic Marinara Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep


