Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lidl Pickled Onion Flavour Maize Snacks Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

61% Maize, 26% Rapeseed Oil, 12% Pickled Onion Flavour Seasoning (rice Flour, Sugar, Dried Onion, Salt, Acid: Citric Acid; Natural Flavouring, Onion Extract).

Check Lidl Pickled Onion Flavour Maize Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Lidl Pickled Onion Flavour Maize Snacks | Spoonful