Is Lidl Pre-Sliced Fresh Mozzarella Cheese Log Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Vinegar, Salt, Enzymes. Contains: Milk.
Check Lidl Pre-Sliced Fresh Mozzarella Cheese Log against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidl Pre-Sliced Fresh Mozzarella Cheese Log in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Violife Just Like Mozzarella Shreds 100% Vegan Cheese
Daiya Dairy-Free Shredded Mozzarella Cheese - 7.1oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Sliced Rotisserie Seasoned Chicken Breast - 9oz
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildSavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking


