Is Lidl Preferred Selection Aceto Balsamico Di Modena IGP Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine Vinegar (Contains Sulfites), Cooked Grape Must (Contains Sulfites), Concentrated Grape Must (Contains Sulfites).

Check Lidl Preferred Selection Aceto Balsamico Di Modena IGP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VinegaryAcidicTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingCookingDipping