Is Lidl Preferred Selection Aceto Balsamico Di Modena IGP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wine Vinegar (Contains Sulfites), Cooked Grape Must (Contains Sulfites), Concentrated Grape Must (Contains Sulfites).
Check Lidl Preferred Selection Aceto Balsamico Di Modena IGP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidl Preferred Selection Aceto Balsamico Di Modena IGP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VinegaryAcidicTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingCookingDipping


