Is Lidl Preferred Selection Raclette Swiss Cheese With Green Pepper, Raclette Swiss With Green Pepper Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, GREEN PEPPER, GARLIC RENNET, CHEESE CULTURES.

Check Lidl Preferred Selection Raclette Swiss Cheese With Green Pepper, Raclette Swiss With Green Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNuttyPeppery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking