Is Lidl Preferred Selection Tomato and Red Beet Pasta Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, WATER, DEHYDRATED TOMATOES (COLOR), DEHYDRATED RED BEET (COLOR).
Check Lidl Preferred Selection Tomato and Red Beet Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidl Preferred Selection Tomato and Red Beet Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


