Is Lidl Preferred Selection White Wine Vinegar With Rectified Concentrate Grape Must Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WINE VINEGAR (CONTAINS SULFITES), RECTIFIED CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST (CONTAINS SULFITES), POTASSIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check Lidl Preferred Selection White Wine Vinegar With Rectified Concentrate Grape Must against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSaladGarnishing