Is Lidl Rice Mediterranean Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PARBOILED LONG GRAIN WHITE RICE, TOMATO, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, LEMON JUICE, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN (COLOR, SALT, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Lidl Rice Mediterranean against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep