Is Lidl Semi Dried Fruit Medley Prunes, Apricots, Figs & Pears Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED PITTED PRUNES, DRIED PITTED APRICOTS (APRICOTS, SULFUR DIOXIDE [PRESERVATIVE]), DRIED FIGS, DEHYDRATED PEAR PIECES (PEAR, SULFUR DIOXIDE [PRESERVATIVE], CELLULOSE), WATER, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Lidl Semi Dried Fruit Medley Prunes, Apricots, Figs & Pears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidl Semi Dried Fruit Medley Prunes, Apricots, Figs & Pears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSalad


