Is Lidl Simply Fromage Frais Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fromage Frais (Milk), Water, Sugar, 5% Strawberry puree from concentrate, Modified Maize Starch, Natural Flavouring, Stabiliser: Guar Gum; Calcium Phosphate, Colours: Anthocyanins, Carotenes; Vitamin D.
Check Lidl Simply Fromage Frais against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidl Simply Fromage Frais in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Heinz Simply Heinz Tomato Ketchup Net Weight 31 oz (1 lb 15 oz) 878g
Hershey's Simply 5 Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


