Is Lidl Solevita Aronia Red Beet Acai Shot in Apple & Goji Berry Juices, Aronia Red Beet Acai Shot Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
(RED BEET JUICE*, LACTIC ACID), AÇAI JUICE APPLE JUICE*, ARONIA JUICE*, RED BEET JUICE* (RED BEET JUICE*, LACTIC ACID), ACAI JUICE*, GOJI BERRY JUICE*, ASCORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Lidl Solevita Aronia Red Beet Acai Shot in Apple & Goji Berry Juices, Aronia Red Beet Acai Shot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidl Solevita Aronia Red Beet Acai Shot in Apple & Goji Berry Juices, Aronia Red Beet Acai Shot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


