Is Lidl Solevita Organic Kombucha Ginger Raspberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kombucha* (purified water, cane sugar*, black tea*, green tea*, kombucha culture*), raspberry juice from concentrate* (raspberry juice concentrate*, water), ginger juice*, lemon juice*, bacillus subtilis (probiotic). *Organic.

Check Lidl Solevita Organic Kombucha Ginger Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking