Is Lidl Sondey Double Chocolate Mini Cookies, Double Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR+, COCOA BUTTER+, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, PALM OIL. COCOA MIXTURE (COCOA PASTE+, SUGAR, BREAKFAST COCOA+), COCOA+ (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), AMMONIUM CARBONATE, SODIUM CARBONATE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check Lidl Sondey Double Chocolate Mini Cookies, Double Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidl Sondey Double Chocolate Mini Cookies, Double Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


